Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
85Alan DallasB2290554282651%288520
168Sam MclardyC1264032171553%2500140
177Trevor McLardyC1262529191065%2460165
207Gerard O'NeillC125600000%
219Colin RobinsC125451981142%2590-45
242Peter AndersonC1252041192246%2545-25
258Felix SheardC1250525101540%2540-35
262Jeff ThompsonC1250029151451%245050
271Michael BreitmeyerC124702012860%243535
318Charles WasleyC12420178947%2440-20
322Doug PayneC1241064266%236545
327Geoffrey BoutereyC1240530151550%239510
332Chris AdairC124000000%
344Murray CloseC2238025121348%2440-60
378Rick NixonC223350000%
395Richard DowieC2230531141745%2390-85
453Timothy LesterC221850000%
475Grant PurvesC22135145935%206570
482Mark CarruthC221002992031%2180-80
483Graham WatsonC221006060%2155-55
507Andrew RoweD120200000%
514Alex HoulistonD120051521313%2180-175
530John McLardyD11950189950%1785165
537Steve WeastellD1193571614%1955-20
543Gerardo GotelliD119001010%19000
596Jay HiyoshiD216755050%1695-20
601Robert NobleD216201010%16200
602Logan MclardyD2160551420%159015
612Richard BursonD215609090%1640-80
613Matt CurdD21560134930%148080
620Ajaykumar PatelD215251971236%1425100
635Warren MasonE1145523121152%1495-40
678Samuel EvansE112953030%1300-5
684Alan MartinE112801651131%1415-135
689Raymond MaakaE112602642215%1620-360
741Graham SandersonE297073442%93040
780Harrison McLardyF7001721511%600100
792Isaac MclardyF6007070%6000

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
80Fiona StewartB2205031141745%202525
83Wendy DunlopB22010169756%1885125
116Jayne PerrinC118353729878%1380455
152Emily CambridgeC116153122970%1305310
192Olivia TaylorC213901811761%132070
202Nicola DevineC21320110100%13200
209Susan PereiraD11285110100%12850
216Sarah FelixD11255128466%1015240
225Katie LugtigheidD111351991047%11305
227Anthea FranksD111201010%11200
241Eleanor BeckerD210452691734%1225-180
246Sharon MooreD210102962320%1200-190
248Michaela PilgrimD298520101050%825160
265Catherine PenfoldE18401551033%860-20
279Christine DuffE17152161528%800-85
302Marney PriceE26003030%630-30
2019-03-26