Cashmere Squash

Grading List

Male

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
85Alan DallasB2289554282651%2900-5
165Sam MclardyC1263532141843%259045
193Peter AndersonC1258532141843%254045
199Trevor McLardyC1258027161159%2420160
218Jeff ThompsonC1255028161257%249060
226Colin RobinsC125402091145%2570-30
264Doug PayneC12480129375%2365115
269Felix SheardC124702591636%2525-55
270Michael BreitmeyerC12470148657%240565
271Charles WasleyC12470179852%2480-10
298Murray CloseC1242526131350%24205
337Geoffrey BoutereyC2237527151255%232550
346Richard DowieC2236529161355%2370-5
460Grant PurvesC221151551033%206550
466Graham WatsonD120957070%2155-60
479Mark CarruthD120702791833%2135-65
499Alex HoulistonD12005111109%2145-140
515John McLardyD11950136746%1765185
522Steve WeastellD119353030%1985-50
523Gerardo GotelliD1193542250%190035
571Matt CurdD217351981142%1480255
584Jay HiyoshiD216755050%1695-20
598Logan MclardyD2160551420%159015
602Robert NobleD215902020%1620-30
612Richard BursonD21540100100%1640-100
625Ajaykumar PatelE114802371630%143050
628Warren MasonE1147025131252%143040
665Raymond MaakaE113302762122%1510-180
677Samuel EvansE112953030%1300-5
696Barry FlewellenE1120552340%1230-25
699Alan MartinE211951721511%1400-205
740Graham SandersonE297052340%94030
778Harrison McLardyF7802451920%600180
781Simon ParkesF6500000%
786Isaac MclardyF6008080%6000

Female

CB RankNamegradePointsmatcheswinslosseswin%startchange
76Fiona StewartB2210031181358%1945155
93Wendy DunlopB219602213959%193030
105Jayne PerrinC118953831781%1315580
147Emily CambridgeC1161033231069%1405205
185Olivia TaylorC21390149564%1290100
198Nicola DevineC21320110100%13200
199Sarah FelixC213152012860%1015300
213Susan PereiraD112350000%
220Katie LugtigheidD1113571614%1195-60
227Anthea FranksD111200000%
234Eleanor BeckerD2104524101441%1085-40
239Sharon MooreD210102131814%1125-115
243Michaela PilgrimD296527131448%805160
265Catherine PenfoldE18001871138%840-40
279Christine DuffE17151551033%755-40
307Marney PriceE26003030%630-30
2019-06-13